Home |
About Us | Faculty/Staff
email page print page small type large type

Faculty/Staff

Keywords
       1 - 90 of 179   >>
Randall Adams
President
CEO
Robert Angel
Director of Campus Ministry
Theology Teacher
Megen Anspach
Counselor (Last names L-Q)
Darnell Arceneaux
Admissions Assistant
Assistant Football Coach
Fr. Joseph Arputhasamy, OSM
Chaplain
Spiritual Director
Jeffrey Baldo | '02
Math Teacher
Math & Computer Science Department Chair
Roxanne Barrera
Executive Assistant to Principal
Juan Barrientos
Purchasing Manager
Steve Beaird
Vice President of Advancement
Josh Beckman
Director of Communications
714-774-7575 ext. 1141 (School)
Mr. Gary Belz | 1971
Jaclyn Besne
History Teacher
Michael Betwarda
IT Technician
Mr. Ronald Bevins | 1976
Derek Boroian
Director of Athletic Training
Michael Brennan
Principal
David Brzowski
Robotics Moderator
Mr. Tim Buckley | 1973
Patricia Buehler
Theater Business Manager
Michael Burrows
Music Teacher
Mr. Douglas Butler | 1982
Thomas Caballero | '03
Math Teacher
Assistant Football Coach
Assistant Track & Field Coach
Renee Cahill
Music Teacher
April Callos
Manager of Human Resources
Financial Aid Manager
714-774-7575 ext. 1432 (School)
Denise Campbell
English Teacher
Karlie Carlson
Sports Information Manager
Dr. Marina Carrasco-Burge
Librarian
Instructional Technologist
Andrew Carrillo III
Kitchen Line Cook
Kathryn Carter
Theater Technician
Mr. Ronald Cassell | 1979
Matt Chandler
Director of Strength and Conditioning
Alan Clinton
Director of Athletics
Head Wrestling Coach
Andy Coffman
Head Aquatics Coach
Peter Corley
Director of Informational Technology
Jill Crawley
Theater Technical Director
Ann Cross
Athletics Assistant
Dr. Robert Cueva | 1975
Kathryn Mary Decreny
Theater Technician
Laura Dicrisi
Science Teacher
Eve Doering
French Teacher
Chris Dominguez
Theology Teacher
Ms. Susan Dominguez
Ivonne DuCharme
Accounts Receivable
714-774-7575 ext. 1167 (School)
Tami Dunham
Advancement Events Manager
Steffanie Early
Director of Development
714-774-7575 ext. 1127 (School)
Mr. Jonathan Ekno | 2000
Jennifer Emard
English Teacher
Padraic Emparan
Latin Teacher
Sitty Eng
Math Teacher
Joseph Estrada
Athletics Assistant
Oscar Fabian
History Teacher
Cory Fajardo | '08
Theology Teacher
Robert Fernandez
Maintenance Worker
Dennis Flanagan
Assistant Director of Formation
Spanish Teacher
Katherine Flores
Kitchen Line Cook
Dr. Ken Foersch
Kirk Garrett
Spanish Teacher
Michael Garrity
History Teacher
Benjamin Garza
Maintenance Lead
Richard Gibbs
Health/Driver's Education Teacher
Track & Cross Country Head Coach
Shawn Gilbert
Head Baseball Coach
PE Teacher
David Glaudini | '85
Assistant Director of Formation
Isaac Gleason | '07
Theater Technical Director
Chris Gonse | '00
Executive Assistant to President
Richard Goodwin
Theology Teacher
Michael Gruden
Science Teacher
Fr. Michael Guimon, OSM
Luze Gutierrez Grado
Night Maintenance
Mr. Jack Harding
Joel Hartmann
Asssociate Athletic Director
Karson Hayden | '11
Science Teacher
Cross Country and Track & Field Assistant Coach
Leticia Hernandez
Kitchen Line Cook
Erika Hinojosa
Director of Human Resources
Mr. Ron Hodges
Mr. Rob Hoertz | 1972
Olga Hofreiter
Assistant Principal of Instructional Affairs
Edward Huber | '12
Theology Teacher
Brian Hunt
Science and Math Teacher
Dane Jako
Head Golf Coach
PE Teacher
Jevons Ji
Director of International Students
Gina Johnson
Director of Instructional Support
Mr. Damien Jordan | 1979
JP Jugo | '05
Head Tennis Coach
Science Teacher
Mr. Richard Julian | 1971
Scott Kahler | '99
Assistant Director of Facilities
Formation Director
Mr. Dana Karcher | 1971
Andrew Katnic
Assistant Principal of Student Affairs
Deena Kennedy
Advancement Database Manager
Lidiya Klinger
Math Teacher
Bill Knudson
Assistant Football Coach
       1 - 90 of 179   >>

powered by finalsite