Home |
About Us | Faculty/Staff
email page print page small type large type

Faculty/Staff

Keywords
       1 - 90 of 126   >>
Helen Aguilar
Administrative Assistant to President
Robert Angel
Campus Minister
Megen Anspach
Counselor (Last names L-Q)
Jeffrey Baldo | '02
Math Teacher
Math & Computer Science Department Chair
Roxanne Barrera
Executive Assistant To Principal
Steve Beaird
Vice President of Advancement
Josh Beckman
Director of Communications
Kristin Berardino
Art Teacher
Yearbook Adviser
NAHS Moderator
Victoria Bonfadini
Spanish Teacher
Pete Bowen | '82
President
Michael Brennan
Principal
Patricia Buehler
Tri School Conservatory Manager
Ken Burns
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Michael Burrows
Band Teacher
Robyn Caballero
Science Teacher
Thomas Caballero | '03
Math Teacher
Varsity Football Assistant
Alister Caddy
Science Teacher
Renee Cahill
Choir Director
April Callos
Administrative Assistant HR
Financial Aid Coordinator
Supervisor Her Servant’s Kitchen
714-774-7575 ext. 1432 (School)
Denise Campbell
English Teacher
Karlie Carlson
Sports Information Manager
James Carter | '82
Vice President of Mission and Operations
Kathryn Carter
Theater Technician
Alan Clinton
Athletic Director
Head Wrestling Coach
Lauren Cook
English Teacher
KEY Club Moderator
Todd Cook | '87
English Teacher
Peter Corley
Director of Informational Technology
Lori Crawford-Dixon
French and Spanish Teacher
French Club Moderator
Jill Crawley
Tri-School Administrative Assistant
Ann Cross
Athletics Administrative Assistant
Laura Dicrisi
Science Teacher
Chris Dominguez
Theology Teacher
Steffanie Early
Director of Annual Giving
714-774-7575 ext. 1127 (School)
Padraic Emparan
Latin Teacher
Sitty Eng
Math Teacher
Oscar Fabian
History Teacher
Dennis Flanagan
Freshman Formation Director
Track & Cross Country Coach
Veronica Galbreath
Spanish Teacher
Stephanie Gamache
Librarian and Educational Technology Specialist
Michael Garrity
History Teacher
Aaron Gartner
Science Teacher
Benjamin Garza
Lead Maintenance Worker
Elsa Quintana Gibbs
Director of Faculty/Professional Development
Spanish Teacher
World Languages Department Chair
Richard Gibbs
Health/Driver's Education Teacher
Track & Cross Country Head Coach
Shawn Gilbert
Head Baseball Coach
PE Teacher
David Glaudini | '85
Formation Director
Isaac Gleason | '07
Tri-School Tech Director
Chris Gonse | '00
Executive Assistant to the President
Richard Goodwin
Theology Teacher
Luze Gutierrez Grado
Night Custodian
Sue Hamrock
Director Retail Operations and Trinity Corporation Leadership
Joel Hartmann
Asssociate Athletic Director
Olga Hofreiter
Assistant Principal of Instruction
Brian Hunt
Math Teacher
Ellis Hunt | '71
English Teacher
Dane Jako
Head Golf Coach
PE Teacher
Gina Johnson
Director of Instructional Support Services
JP Jugo | '05
Head Tennis Coach
Computer Applications Teacher
Scott Kahler | '99
Assistant Director of Facilities
Formation Director
Andrew Katnic
Assistant Principal Student Affairs
Daniel Kause | '03
Computer Science Teacher
Lidiya Klinger
Math Teacher
Kristi Lewis
Director of Human Resources/ Director of Financial Aid
Simiao Liang
Mandarin Teacher
Philip Mangiaracina
Math Teacher
Staff Photographer
SIGN Club Moderator
Frankie Marrone | 03
Artistic Director - Tri-School Theatre
Matt Marrujo | '07
History Teacher
Head Volleyball Coach
Victor Martin
Dean of Students
714-774-7575 ext. 1121 (School)
Grace Masterson
Admissions Coordinator
Registrar (incoming students)
Souzan Maximous
Cafeteria Line Cook
Richard Mayfield
Director of Engineering and Robotics
Father Perry Mccoy
Father
Andrew McMullen
IT Technician
Barbara Messerle Devitt
JSA Teacher and Advisor
714-774-7575 ext. 1120 (School)
Aaron Mobley
Assistant Dean of Students / Attendance
Assistant Basketball Coach
Johnny Mollindo
Library Aide/Technician
SHOP Supervisor
Doreen Moore
Counselor (Last names E-K)
Brother Chris Moran
Brother
John Morris | '01
Head Basketball Coach
PE Teacher
Stacey Moses
Business Office Accounts Receivable
Edward Murphy
Campus Minister
Vocation Ministry
Jeanne Nellesen
Director of Activities
Theatre Teacher
Fine Arts Department Chair
Erin Nesbihal
Database Manager
Matthew Northgrave
Spanish Teacher
Hockey Club Moderator
Elizabeth Ochoa
Health/Driver's Education Teacher
Sports Medicine Teacher
Anatomy/Physiology Teacher
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Antonio Okada
Athletic Facilities Manager
Tom O'leary
Head Lacrosse Coach
Duane Page
Substitute Teacher
Varsity Assistant Baseball Coach
Tupou Pau'u
Retail Manager
Gilberto Perez
Grounds Keeper
       1 - 90 of 126   >>

powered by finalsite